Banko kuponlar

CANLI MAÇ SONUÇLARI

  • Kod Lig Saat Ev Sahibi Takım Skor Deplasman Takım Dakika Durum
  • 130 DÜK 15:00 İngiltere - Panama -- Başlamadı
  • 131 DÜK 18:00 Japonya - Senegal -- Başlamadı
  • 132 DÜK 21:00 Polonya - Kolombiya -- Başlamadı
  • 185 BSB 00:30 Coritiba 1 - 1 Figueirense 90' Tamamlandı
  • 186 BSB 01:00 Boa EC 0 - 2 Vila Nova 90' Tamamlandı
  • 187 BSB 01:00 Fortaleza 1 - 2 Oeste 90' Tamamlandı
  • 188 BSB 01:00 Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 3 Atletico Goianiense 90' Tamamlandı
  • 189 BSB 01:00 São Bento 0 - 1 Londrina 90' Tamamlandı
  • 194 BSB 03:00 CRB 1 - 1 Paysandu 90' Tamamlandı
  • 224 NTL 19:00 Bodo Glimt - Sandefjord -- Başlamadı
  • 225 NTL 19:00 Haugesund - Lillestrom -- Başlamadı
  • 226 NTL 19:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Tromso -- Başlamadı
  • 227 NTL 19:00 Start - Kristiansund BK -- Başlamadı
  • 228 NTL 19:00 Stromsgodset - Ranheim -- Başlamadı
  • 237 NTL 21:00 Rosenborg - Valerenga -- Başlamadı
  • 184 AML 00:00 Philadelphia Union 4 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC 90' Tamamlandı
  • 190 AML 01:00 New York Red Bulls 3 - 0 FC Dallas 90' Tamamlandı
  • 192 AML 02:30 Orlando City FC 0 - 2 Montreal Impact 90' Tamamlandı
  • 195 AML 03:30 Sporting Kansas City 3 - 2 Houston Dynamo 90' Tamamlandı
  • 197 AML 04:00 Colorado Rapids 3 - 2 Minnesota United FC 90' Tamamlandı
  • 198 AML 05:00 Real Salt Lake 1 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes 90' Tamamlandı
  • 199 AML 05:00 Seattle Sounders 1 - 1 Chicago Fire 90' Tamamlandı
  • 200 AML 05:30 Los Angeles FC 2 - 0 Columbus Crew SC 90' Tamamlandı
  • 240 AML 23:30 Atlanta United FC - Portland Timbers -- Başlamadı
  • 207 İS2L 16:00 Norrby - Landskrona -- Başlamadı
  • 208 İS2L 16:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Gais -- Başlamadı
  • 220 İS2L 18:30 IK Frej - Gefle -- Başlamadı
  • 221 İS2L 18:30 Helsingborg - IFK Varnamo -- Başlamadı
  • 222 İS2L 18:30 Öster - AFC United -- Başlamadı
  • 206 N2L 16:00 Viking - Ham Kam -- Başlamadı
  • 229 N2L 19:00 Aalesund - Notodden -- Başlamadı
  • 230 N2L 19:00 Åsane - Levanger -- Başlamadı
  • 231 N2L 19:00 Kongsvinger - Strommen -- Başlamadı
  • 233 N2L 19:00 Tromsdalen - Floro -- Başlamadı
  • 234 N2L 19:00 Ull Kisa - Sandnes -- Başlamadı
  • 238 N2L 21:00 Sogndal - Jerv -- Başlamadı
  • -- M1L 19:00 Zimbru - FC Sheriff -- Başlamadı
  • -- M1L 19:00 FC Dinamo Auto - FC Petrocub Hincești -- Başlamadı
  • -- M1L 19:00 Speranta Nisporeni - Milsami Orhei -- Başlamadı
  • -- M1L 19:00 FC Zaria Balti - Sfintul Gheorghe -- Başlamadı
  • -- İ3L 19:30 Cartagena FC - Extremadura -- Başlamadı
  • -- GPL 18:00 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 90' Ertelendi
  • -- EPA 00:00 El Nacional - Aucas -- Başlamadı
  • -- EPA 00:00 LDU Quito - Universidad Catolica(Ekv.) -- Başlamadı
  • -- EPA 00:00 Independiente Del Valle - Barcelona Guayaquil -- Başlamadı
  • -- EPA 00:00 Emelec - Guayaquil City FC -- Başlamadı
  • -- EPA 00:00 Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca -- Başlamadı
  • -- EPA 00:00 Delfin - Deportivo Macara -- Başlamadı
  • 191 EPA 02:00 Universidad Catolica(Ekv.) 4 - 0 Tecnico Universitario 90' Tamamlandı
  • 239 EPA 23:00 Deportivo Macara - El Nacional -- Başlamadı
  • -- ŞK 02:00 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola -- Başlamadı
  • -- ŞK 03:00 Copiapó - Huachipato -- Başlamadı
  • -- ŞK 19:00 Palestino - Unión La Calera -- Başlamadı
  • -- ŞK 22:30 Cobresal - Deportivo Nublense -- Başlamadı
  • -- ŞK 23:30 Deportes Valdivia - Puerto Montt -- Başlamadı
  • 201 JJ2L 08:00 Yokohama FC 1 - 0 Ventforet Kofu 90' Tamamlandı
  • -- JJ2L 12:00 Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata -- Başlamadı
  • -- K1L 17:30 Kairat Almaty - FC Astana -- Başlamadı
  • -- S1L 12:30 Geylang United - Albirex Niigata Singapore FC -- Başlamadı
  • -- S1L 12:30 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM -- Başlamadı
  • 211 BR1L 16:45 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk -- Başlamadı
  • 223 BR1L 18:45 BATE - Shakhtior Soligorsk -- Başlamadı
  • 236 BR1L 20:45 Luch Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino -- Başlamadı
  • -- İ3L 14:00 Rynninge - Skelleftea -- Başlamadı
  • -- İ3L 16:00 Akropolis IF - Syrianska -- Başlamadı
  • -- İ3L 16:00 Tegs SK - Sandvikens IF -- Başlamadı
  • -- İ3L 17:00 Assyriska - Umea -- Başlamadı
  • -- İ3L 17:00 Carlstad United - Nyköping -- Başlamadı
  • -- İ3L 17:00 Angelholm - Oskarshamns AIK -- Başlamadı
  • -- İ3L 17:00 Grebbestad - Kristianstad -- Başlamadı
  • -- İ3L 17:00 Husqvarna FF - Eskilsminne -- Başlamadı
  • -- İ3L 18:00 IK Oddevold - Atvidaberg -- Başlamadı
  • -- N3L 15:00 Alta - Asker -- Başlamadı
  • -- N3L 15:00 Nybergsund - Mjolner -- Başlamadı
  • -- N3L 19:00 Stabaek 2 - Fredrikstad -- Başlamadı
  • Toplam Maç Sayısı :95